Government of Nova Scotia gov.ns.ca
gov.ns.ca Government of Nova Scotia Nova Scotia, Canada
 
Natural Resources

Topics

Staff Phone Directory

By Branch [Main Menu][Print Version]
Regional Services Branch - Regional Offices [Contact Info]
MacEwan,  Scott Forest Technician McLellans Brook (902) 922-4009
Newcombe,  Kenneth Forest Technician Oxford (902) 447-2115
 
Central Region [Contact Info]
Regional Administration - Truro [Contact Info]
Eddy,  Allan Regional Director Truro (902) 893-5627
Tufts,  Arlene Clerk Truro (902) 893-6350
Peck,  Carrie Field Unit Accounting Clerk Truro (902) 893-5631
Ball,  Chris Regional Enforcement Manager Truro (902) 896-2233
Shaw,  Shelley OH&S Coordinator Windsor (902) 798-6001
 
Central RegionIntegrated Resource Management - Central [Contact Info]
Tattrie,  Randy Regional Resource Manager Truro (902) 893-6352
George,  Kimberley Regional Biologist Truro (902) 893-5630
Morash,  Richard GIS Specialist Truro (902) 893-6355
Weir,  Don Geologist Truro (902) 896-2261
Cameron,  Donald Forester, Private Land Truro (902) 893-5629
Miller,  Tim Land Administration Coordinator Truro (902) 893-5632
O'Brien,  Tim Forester, Crown Land Truro (902) 893-5628
 
Central RegionColchester - Hants [Contact Info]
 
Colchester [Contact Info]
Bible Hill [Contact Info]
Fergus,  Cathy Field Unit Accounting Clerk Bible Hill (902) 893-5620
Cashin,  Dale Enforcement Coordinator Bible Hill (902) 893-6351
Doucet,  Norman Forestry Technician Bible Hill (902) 893-5617
Joudrey,  Leon Forestry Technician Bible Hill (902) 890-1290
MacDougall,  Mike OHV Unit Officer Bible Hill (902) 893-5634
MacNaughton,  Jim Forestry Technician Bible Hill (902) 893-5619
Samson,  Adrian Forestry Technician Bible Hill (902) 893-5618
Bible Hill (Surveys) [Contact Info]
Whitenect,  Terrance Survey Technician Bible Hill (902) 896-2242
MacIntyre,  Chris Forest Technician Bible Hill (902) 893-5622
 
Hants East [Contact Info]
Shubenacadie [Contact Info]
Stull,  Rayona Clerk Shubenacadie (902) 758-3437
Hall,  Steve Conservation Officer Shubenacadie (902) 758-2026
Syliboy,  Bernie Conservation Officer (Aboriginal) Shubenacadie (902) 758-3437
King,  Paul Forestry Technician Shubenacadie (902) 758-7245
MacIsaac,  Peter Forestry Technician Shubenacadie (902) 758-7244
 
Hants West [Contact Info]
Windsor [Contact Info]
Crowell,  Arthur Area Supervisor Windsor (902) 798-6746
Longmire,  Sharon Clerk Windsor (902) 798-2016/2796
Brown,  Jeff Forestry Technician Windsor (902) 798-6894
Blackbird,  Shawn Conservation Officer Windsor (902) 798-6649
Bonar,  Troy OHV Unit Officer Windsor (902) 798-6648
Chard,  Jason Forest Technician Windsor (902) 798-6748
Gatien,  Marty Conservation Officer - Seasonal Windsor (902) 798-6892
Bland,  Allan Forestry Technician Windsor (902) 798-6893
DEPOT,  Windsor (902) 798-6004
Radio Operator,  Windsor (902) 798-6005
 
Central RegionCumberland Area [Contact Info]
 
Cumberland West [Contact Info]
Parrsboro [Contact Info]
Black,  Keith Area Supervisor Parrsboro (902) 254-5301
Mills,  Sunday Clerk Parrsboro (902) 254-5307
McCrindle,  Janet Field Unit Accounting Clerk Parrsboro (902) 254-3241
Hunter,  Michael Conservation Officer Parrsboro (902) 254-5302
Harris,  David Forestry Technician Parrsboro (902) 254-5304
Leighton,  Eric Forestry Technician Parrsboro (902) 254-5306
 
Cumberland East [Contact Info]
Oxford [Contact Info]
MacDonald,  Michael Area Supervisor Oxford (902) 447-2156
Thompson,  Ellen Field Unit Accounting Clerk Oxford (902) 447-2115
Chisholm,  Dale Conservation Officer - Seasonal Oxford (902) 447-2115
Warwick,  Deiter OHV Unit Officer Oxford (902) 447-7006
Johnson,  Edward Forestry Technician Oxford (902) 477-7007
Moore,  Terry Technician Forest Resources Oxford (902) 447-7009
Rushton,  Donald Forestry Technician Oxford (902) 447-2189
Oxford (Surveys) [Contact Info]
Borden,  Jerry Regional Crown Land Surveyor Oxford (902) 447-2182
Gallagher,  Jeffrey SurveyTechnician Oxford (902) 447-2415
Whalen,  Shaun Survey Technician Oxford (902) 447-2415
 
Central RegionHalifax East Area [Contact Info]
Mailman,  Brian Enforcement Coordinator Middle Musquodoboit (902) 384-4013
Middle Musquodoboit [Contact Info]
Milner,  Cathy Area Supervisor Middle Musquodoboit (902) 384- 4010
MacDonald,  Kara Clerk Middle Musquodoboit (902) 384-2290
Higgins,  Martha Field Unit Accounting Clerk Middle Musquodoboit (902) 384-4005
Castle,  Jocelyn Conservation Officer - Seasonal Middle Musquodoboit (902) 384-4013
Lynch,  Chris Forest Technician Middle Musquodoboit (902) 568-0028
Middle Musquodoboit [Contact Info]
McFetridge,  Matthew Forest Technician Middle Musquodoboit (902) 384-4000
Jeddore [Contact Info]
Young,  Alicia Clerk Head of Jeddore (902) 889-2332
Boutilier,  Glen District Supervisor Head of Jeddore (902) 889-4215
Hood,  Andrew Forestry Technician Head of Jeddore (902) 889-4214
O'Melia,  James Conservation Officer Head of Jeddore (902) 889-4216
Rockwood,  David Forestry Technician Head of Jeddore (902) 889-4217
O'Connor,  Matthew Forest Technician Head of Jeddore (902) 889-4224
Sheet Harbour [Contact Info]
Malay,  Tanya Clerk Sheet Harbour (902) 885-2377
Steeves,  David Forest Technician Sheet Harbour (902) 885-4020
 
Central RegionHalifax West [Contact Info]
Waverley [Contact Info]
Lohnes,  Bruce Area Supervisor Waverley (902) 861-2560
Rodgers,  Beth Clerk Waverley (902) 861-2560
LaRoche-Mills,  Heather Clerk Waverley (902) 860-5530
Ashley,  Donald Forestry Technician Waverley (902) 861-2560
Clark,  Matthew Conservation Officer (Seasonal) Waverley (902) 860-5527
Galvez,  Ismael (Butch) Wildlife Technician Waverley (902) 861-2560
Hirtle,  Kanis Conservation Officer (Seasonal) Waverley (902) 860-5527
Kew,  Michael Forestry Technician Waverley (902) 860-5528
MacLean,  Chris Conservation Officer Waverley (902) 860-5622
Morrissey,  Bernard Forestry Technician Waverley (902) 861-2560
Pembroke,  Craig Conservation Officer Waverley (902) 860-5526
White,  Terry Technician Waverley (902) 861-2560
West,  Winston Forestry Technician Waverley (902) 861-2560
Waverley (Surveys) [Contact Info]
Smith,  Gregory Land Surveyor Waverley (902) 860-5522
Everett,  George W. Survey Technician Waverley (902) 860-5524
Ferguson,  Stewart Survey Technician Waverley (902) 860-5525
Martin,  Greg Survey Technician Waverley (902) 860-5523
 
Central RegionPictou Area [Contact Info]
McLellans Brook [Contact Info]
Saywood,  Mark Area Supervisor McLellans Brook (902) 922-4000
Chisholm,  Karen Clerk McLellans Brook (902) 922-4020
Cameron,  Jane Field Unit Accounting Clerk McLellans Brook (902) 922-4003
Sarson,  Robert Forestry Technician McLellans Brook (902) 922-4008
Caverhill,  Kerry Conservation Officer - Seasonal McLellans Brook (902) 922-3714
Fraser,  Stephen Conservation Officer McLellans Brook (902) 922-4010
Reid,  Matthew Forestry Technician McLellans Brook (902) 922-4002
Sandluck,  Derrick Conservation Officer McLellans Brook (902) 922-4012
Schnurr,  Paul Forest Technician McLellans Brook (902) 922-4001
Sutherland,  Shirley-Ann Conservation Officer - Seasonal McLellans Brook (902) 922-4006
McLellans Brook (Surveys) [Contact Info]
Clark,  J. Peter Forestry Technician McLellans Brook (902) 922-4005
MacDonald,  Duncan Land Surveyor McLellans Brook (902) 922-4004
Webster,  James Survey Technician McLellans Brook (902) 922-4011
 
Eastern Region [Contact Info]
Feldman,  Donald Director Sydney (Coxheath) (902) 563-2232
Morrison,  Shauna Accounting Clerk Sydney (Coxheath) (902) 563-3370
Nunn,  Bruce Regional Enforcement Manager Sydney (Coxheath) (902) 563-3370
Ingraham,  Debbie OH&S Coordinator Baddeck (902) 295-3928
 
Eastern RegionIntegrated Resource Management - Eastern [Contact Info]
English,  Bill Regional Resource Manager Sydney (Coxheath) (902) 563--3372
Anderson,  Donald Regional Biologist Baddeck (902) 295-3949
Bailey,  Timothy Forester Antigonish (902) 863-7373
Deagle,  Nick GIS Specialist Sydney (Coxheath) (902) 563-3370
Fraser,  Gregor Forester, Crown Land Antigonish (902) 863-7358
Hanam,  Andrew Forester, Crown Land Baddeck (902) 295-3923
MacSween,  Brian Forester, Crown Land Sydney (Coxheath) (902) 563-3372
Power,  Terry Wildlife Biologist Sydney (Coxheath) (902) 563-3370
Pulsifer,  Mark Wildlife Biologist Antigonish (902) 863-7523
 
Eastern RegionCape Breton Area [Contact Info]
Coxheath [Contact Info]
Patterson,  Alasdair Area Supervisor Sydney (Coxheath) (902) 563-3370
Cash,  Colleen Field Unit Accounting Clerk Sydney (Coxheath) (902) 563-3370
Fraser,  Wanda Secretary Sydney (Coxheath) (902) 563-3370
Aucoin,  Allan Forestry Technician Sydney (Coxheath) (902) 563-3370
Bennett,  Greg Conservation Officer - Seasonal Sydney (Coxheath) (902) 563-3370
MacIntyre,  Ewen Conservation Officer Sydney (Coxheath) (902) 563-3370
MacKinnon,  Steve Conservation Officer Sydney (Coxheath) (902) 563-3370
Mercer,  John Forestry Technician Sydney (Coxheath) (902) 563-3370
Ongo,  John Forestry Technician Sydney (Coxheath) (902) 563-3370
Pyke,  Andrew Forestry Technician Sydney (Coxheath) (902) 563-3370
Wallace,  Glen Forestry Technician Sydney (Coxheath) (902) 563-3370
Williams,  Barry Forestry Technician Sydney (Coxheath) (902) 563-3370
Cape Breton Co. (Surveys) Coxheath [Contact Info]
AuCoin,  Simon Survey Technician Sydney (Coxheath) (902) 563-2322
MacIntyre,  Hugh Survey Technician Sydney (Coxheath) (902) 563-2322
 
Eastern RegionAntigonish - St. Marys Area [Contact Info]
 
Antigonish [Contact Info]
Antigonish Office [Contact Info]
McCarron,  Owen Area Supervisor Antigonish (902) 863-7520
MacDonald,  Gena Secretary Antigonish (902) 863-4513
Simpson,  Carol Field Unit Accounting Clerk Antigonish (902) 863-7341
Chisholm,  Pius Forestry Technician Antigonish (902) 863-7337
Gillis,  Cameron Forestry Technician Antigonish (902) 863-7521
Kontuk,  Richard OHV Unit Officer Antigonish (902) 863-7188
Murphy,  Gregory Forestry Technician Antigonish (902) 863-7338
Taylor,  Peter Conservation Officer - Seasonal Antigonish (902) 863-4513
Ten Brinke,  Benny MOS Antigonish (902) 863-4513
DEPOT,  Antigonish Antigonish (902) 863-7340
 
St. Marys [Contact Info]
St. Marys (Stillwater) [Contact Info]
Terris,  Glenn District Supervisor Guysborough (902) 522-2024
Cornect,  Amanda Secretary Guysborough (902) 522-2024
Gunn,  Ian Forestry Technician Guysborough (902) 522-2024
Keizer,  Greg Crown Land Technician Guysborough (902) 522-2024
Mills,  Barry Conservation Officer - Seasonal Guysborough (902) 522-2024
Olsen,  Sandra Conservation Officer Guysborough (902) 522-2024
 
Eastern RegionVictoria - Inverness Area [Contact Info]
 
Victoria [Contact Info]
Baddeck [Contact Info]
Bustin,  Merryl Area Supervisor Baddeck (902) 295-3939
MacDonald,  Sarah Secretary Baddeck (902) 295-3930
MacLellan,  Judy Field Unit Acct. Clerk Baddeck (902) 295-2554
Breyfogle,  Wendy Forestry Technician Baddeck (902) 295-3926
Fraser,  John Mechanic Baddeck (902) 295-3921
Koziel,  Paul Forestry Technician Baddeck (902) 295-3929
MacNeil,  Liam Forestry Technician Baddeck (902) 295-3920
McCurdy,  Richard Conservation Officer - Seasonal Baddeck (902) 295-2554
O'Connor,  David Forestry Technician Baddeck (902) 295-3959
Smith,  Ian Forestry Technician Baddeck (902) 295-3955
Stubbert,  Blowers Conservation Officer Baddeck (902) 295-3925
Timmons,  Kenneth Conservation Officer Baddeck (902) 295-3924
DEPOT,  Baddeck Baddeck (902) 295-2300
Baddeck (Surveys) [Contact Info]
Chandler,  Brian Surveyor Technician Baddeck (902) 295-3927
Harvie,  Joseph Crown Land Surveyor Baddeck (902) 295-3811
Peters,  Michael Survey Technician Baddeck (902) 295-3486
Phillips,  Malcolm Survey Technician Baddeck (902) 295-2300
 
Inverness [Contact Info]
Whycocomagh [Contact Info]
Burke,  Lloyd District Supervisor Whycocomagh (902) 756-2339
MacInnis,  Cathy Clerk Whycocomagh (902) 756-2339
MacLean,  Sharlene Clerk Typist (Seasonal) Whycocomagh (902) 756-2298
Fraser,  Byron Conservation Officer - Seasonal Whycocomagh (902) 756-3818
MacDonald,  Dolores Forestry Technician Whycocomagh (902) 756-3808
MacDougall,  Norman Forestry Technician Whycocomagh (902) 756-3803
MacNeil,  Dougald Conservation Officer Whycocomagh (902) 756-3809
Murphy,  Bruce Forestry Technician Whycocomagh (902) 756-3810
Smith,  Roger MOS Whycocomagh (902) 756-3817
Timmons,  Lauchie OHV Unit Officer Whycocomagh (902) 756-3818
Toney,  Benedict Conservation Officer (Aboriginal) Whycocomagh (902) 756-3812
DEPOT,  Northeast Margaree Whycocomagh (902) 248-2029
 
Eastern RegionRichmond - Guysborough Area [Contact Info]
 
Richmond [Contact Info]
St. Peter's [Contact Info]
MacDonald,  Lloyd A. Area Supervisor St. Peter's (902) 535-2032
Pottie,  Denise Secretary St. Peter's (902) 535-2032
Burke,  Virginia (Jenny) Field Unit Accounting Clerk St. Peter's (902) 535-2032
Hill,  Michael Forestry Technician St. Peter's (902) 535-2032
Hudson,  Vernon Enforcement Coordinator St. Peter's (902) 535-2032
MacLean,  Daniel Forestry Technician St. Peter's (902) 535-2032
Murray,  Thomas F. Forestry Technician St. Peter's (902) 535-2032
Vanderhoeden,  Mark Forestry Technician St. Peter's (902) 535-2032
Wilkie,  Trevor Forestry Technician St. Peter's (902) 535-2032
Richmond (Surveys) [Contact Info]
Campbell,  Bradley Survey Technician St. Peter's (902) 535-2032
Collet,  Wayne Crown Surveyor St. Peter's (902) 535-2033
Lynds,  Ron Survey Technician St. Peter's (902) 535-2032
 
Guysborough [Contact Info]
Guysborough Office [Contact Info]
Power,  Vincent Assistant Supervisor Guysborough (902) 533-3503
Sangster,  Sonya Secretary Guysborough (902) 533-3503
Dobson,  John Forestry Technician Guysborough (902) 533-3503
Hart,  Derek Forestry Technician Guysborough (902) 533-3503
Kelly,  Gerard Forestry Technician Guysborough (902) 533-3503
Kennedy,  Carl Conservation Officer - Seasonal Guysborough (902) 533-3503
Guysborough (Surveys) [Contact Info]
Campbell,  Roderick Survey Technician Guysborough (902) 533-3503
Delorey,  John Crown Land Surveyor Guysborough (902) 533-3503
MacIsaac,  John Survey Technician Guysborough (902) 533-3503
Rhynold,  Fred Survey Technician Guysborough (902) 533-3503
DEPOT,  North Riverside Guysborough (902) 533-3333
 
Western Region [Contact Info]
Lunenburg (Region) [Contact Info]
Joudrey,  Gerry Regional Director Lunenburg (902) 634-7519
Corkum,  Paulette Field Unit Accounting Clerk Lunenburg (902) 634 -7516
Miller,  Kerry Regional Enforcement Manager Lunenburg (902) 634-7524
Mitton,  Andrew OH&S Coordinator Lunenburg (902) 634-7528
Tusket [Contact Info]
Surette,  Kathy Clerk 3 Tusket (902) 742-1739
 
Western RegionHalifax East Area [Contact Info]
 
Yarmouth [Contact Info]
Waverley [Contact Info]
Marsters,  Amy Forest Technician Tusket (902) 861-2560
 
Western RegionIntegrated Resource Management - Western [Contact Info]
Lawyer,  Ian Regional Resource Manager Lunenburg (902) 634-7520
Carter,  Bruce Extension Lawrencetown (902) 584-2327
Eldridge,  Brian Forester Tusket (902) 648-3538
Francis,  Peter Coordinator, Land Administration Lawrencetown (902) 584-2328
James,  Peter Forester Lunenburg (902) 634-7517
Johnston,  Sandra Geologist Lunenburg (902) 634-7518
MacMillan,  Tom Forester Tusket (902) 648-3537
Swim,  Dan GIS Specialist Lunenburg (902) 634-7527
 
Western RegionLunenburg - Queens Area [Contact Info]
 
Lunenburg [Contact Info]
Lunenburg (District) [Contact Info]
Murphy,  Patrick Area Supervisor Lunenburg (902) 634-7560
Bell,  Cheryl Accounting Clerk Lunenburg (902) 634-7508
Veinotte,  Gena Clerk Lunenburg (902) 634-7555
Beck,  Terry Enforcement Coordinator Lunenburg (902) 634-7530
Bond,  Jody OHV Unit Officer Lunenburg (902) 634-7531
Boyce,  Steven Conservation Officer - Seasonal Lunenburg (902) 634-7534
Malloy,  Allan Forestry Technician Lunenburg (902) 634-7509
Penney,  Jacob Forestry Technician Lunenburg (902) 634-7511
Rhodenizer,  Glen Forestry Technician Lunenburg (902) 634-7512
Steadman,  Paul Conservation Officer Lunenburg (902) 634-7532
White,  Alan Technician, Forest Resources Lunenburg (902) 634-7514
Lunenburg Surveys [Contact Info]
Hyson,  Bruce Surveyor Lunenburg (902) 634-7535
Croft,  Mark Survey Technician Lunenburg (902) 634-7538
Eisnor,  Allan Survey Technician Lunenburg (902) 634-7536
Lunenburg Depot [Contact Info]
Crouse,  Scott Fire Crew Foreman Lunenburg (902) 634-7557
Cornelius,  George Technician, Forestry Resources Lunenburg (902) 634-7557
 
Queens [Contact Info]
Mosher,  Eric Fire Crew Foreman Milton (902) 354-6149
Wolfe,  Chris Fire Crew Foreman Caledonia (902) 682-2550
Milton [Contact Info]
Silver,  Michael Assistant Supervisor Milton (902) 354-6145
Hyson,  Annette Clerk Milton (902) 354-3462
Brown,  Jamie Forest Technician Milton (902) 354-6147
Colp,  Peter Forest Technician Milton (902) 354-6146
Harris,  Jim Conservation Officer Milton (902) 354-6615
Lowe,  Gary Conservation Officer (Aboriginal) Milton (902) 354-6616
Potter,  Mark Conservation Officer (Seasonal) Milton (902) 354-6617
Spencer,  Sarah Forest Technician Milton (902) 354-6148
McGowan Lake Depot [Contact Info]
Frail,  Craig Forestry Technician Caledonia (902) 354-6600
 
Western RegionStewardship & Outreach [Contact Info]
Pentz,  Ross Forest Resources Technician Lunenburg (902) 634-7526
 
Western RegionAnnapolis - Digby Area [Contact Info]
 
Annapolis [Contact Info]
Lawrencetown [Contact Info]
Stacey,  John Area Supervisor Lawrencetown (902) 584-2326
McCleave,  Denise Secretary Lawrencetown (902) 584-2229
Orr,  Dana Forest Technician Lawrencetown (902) 584-2331
Totten,  Kevin Forest Technician Lawrencetown (902) 584-2332
Bailey,  Shauna Clerk 3 Lawrencetown (902) 584-2220
Hewitt,  Valerie Accounting Clerk Lawrencetown (902) 584-2329
Cook,  Arthur Conservation Officer - Seasonal Lawrencetown (902) 584-2229
Neily,  Jeff Forestry Technician Lawrencetown (902) 584-2330
Webster,  Kirk Forestry Technican Lawrencetown (902) 584-2335
DEPOT - Fire Crew,  Lawrencetown (902) 584-2302
 
Digby [Contact Info]
Digby (Hillgrove) [Contact Info]
Comeau,  Maurice District Supervisor Digby (Hillgrove) (902) 245-7374
Melanson,  Sheila Secretary Digby (Hillgrove) (902) 245-2164
Mullen,  Connie Clerk/ Radio Operator Digby (Hillgrove) (902) 424-2164
Andrews,  Rick Forest Technician Digby (Hillgrove) (902) 245-7376
Custance,  Rod Forest Technician Digby (Hillgrove) (902) 245-7377
Gates,  Richard Conservation Officer Digby (Hillgrove) (902) 245-7378
Grover,  William Forest Technician Digby (Hillgrove) (902) 245-7375
Potter,  Jason Conservation Officer - Seasonal Digby (Hillgrove) (902) 245-8064
 
Western RegionYarmouth - Shelburne Area [Contact Info]
Tusket [Contact Info]
Paddock,  Robert Enforcement Coordinator Head of Jeddore (902) 648-3540
 
Yarmouth [Contact Info]
Gordon,  David Area Supervisor Tusket (902) 648-3526
Dugas,  Michelle Field Unit Accounting Clerk Tusket (902) 648-3527
Thibodeau,  Marie Clerk Tusket (902) 648-3540
Blades,  Bennett Survey Technician Tusket (902) 648-3553
Boudreau,  Brian Survey Technician Tusket (902) 648-3529
Comeau,  Brian Forestry Technician Tusket (902) 648-3532
Fitzgerald,  Johnny OHV Unit Officer Tusket (902) 648-3556
Gaudet,  Robert Forestry Technician Tusket (902) 648-3533
Hubbard,  Wayne Survey Technician Tusket (902) 648-3552
Nauss,  Deanna Forestry Technician Tusket (902) 648-3551
Nauss,  Lee Conservation Officer Tusket (902) 648-3535
Pottier,  Ray Surveyor Tusket (902) 648-3530
Robicheau,  Matthew Forest Technician - Wilderness Area Tusket (902) 648-3528
Stevens,  Bob Conservation Officer - Seasonal Tusket (902) 648-3551
Surette,  Austin Survey Technician Tusket (902) 648-3553
Sutherland,  Leah Survey Technician Tusket (902) 648-3555
Sutherland,  Andrew Survey Technician Tusket (902) 648-3554
Crowell ,  Jeff Kemptville Kemptville (902) 761-2227
 
Shelburne [Contact Info]
Shelburne Office [Contact Info]
Swaine,  Arthur District Supervisor Churchover (Shelburne) (902) 875-7122
Buchanan,  Billi-Lynn Secretary Churchover (Shelburne) (902) 875-2501
Duplissea,  Betty Secretary Churchover (Shelburne) (902) 875-2501
DesChamp,  William Technician, Forest Resources Churchover (Shelburne) (902) 875-7124
Hamilton,  Ronald Forestry Technician Churchover (Shelburne) (902) 875-7126
Locke,  Tim Conservation Officer - Seasonal Churchover (Shelburne) (902) 875-8631
Scott,  James Technician, Forest Resources Churchover (Shelburne) (902) 875-7125
Wadden,  Devon OHV Unit Officer Churchover (Shelburne) (902) 875-7127
Wilson,  Aaron Forest Technician Churchover (Shelburne) (902) 875-7123
 
Western RegionKings Area [Contact Info]
Kentville [Contact Info]
Harley,  Richard Area Supervisor Kentville (902) 679-6097
Phillips,  Lorraine Secretary Kentville (902) 679-6097
Bateman,  Judy Field Unit Accounting Clerk Kentville (902) 679-6097
Andrews,  Webster Forest Technician Kentville (902) 679-6097
Cleaves,  Jason Conservation Officer - Seasonal Kentville (902) 679-6144
Fraser,  Orlando Conservation Officer Kentville (902) 679-6746
Huskins,  Kim Forest Technican Kentville (902) 679-6229
Isenor,  Cory Forest Technician Kentville (902) 679-6225
O'Rourke,  Robert Forest Technician Kentville (902) 679-6097
Williams,  Ralph Forest Technician Kentville (902) 679-6097
DEPOT,  Lake Paul Lake Paul (902) 847-1041
 
Operations [Contact Info]
Johnson,  Quanah GPS Specialist Sydney (Coxheath) (902) 563-3370

Records 1 to 294 of 294